Lietuvishkia versija Русская версия English version


Our Artists – ArtBaltica.com


Artists:

1. Kashkurevich Arlen(Acknowledged National Artist of the Republic of Belarus) Biography

2. Kostiuchenko Vassily (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

3. Sviridenko Alla (Member of the International Guild of Batik) Biography

4. Golubyeva Margarita (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

5. Velichko Anna (Ukraine) Biography

6. Viktorson Erik (Sweden) Biography

7. Cullberg Erland (Sweden) Biography

8. Rachitskaya Tatyana (Belarus) Biography

9. Konovalov Mihail (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

10. Eresko Yan (Belarus) Biography

11. Makeeva Nadezhda (Belarus) Biography

12. Domnenkova Liudmila (Member of the Union of Designers in Belarus, Member of Club Batik) Biography

13. Susha Ales(Alexander Susha) (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

14. Radionov Andrey (Belarus) Biography

15. Vishnevsky Andrey (Member of the International Federation of Artists, UNESCO,(Russia)) Biography

16. Bogatyriov Vladimir (Member of the Union of Artists in Lithuania) Biography

17. Zinkevich Tatyana (Lithuania) Biography

18.Dobrovolskiy Yuriy(Lithuania) Biography

19. Bogatyriova Natalija (Lithuania) Biography

20. Shemet Siarhej (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

21. Shmergialis Laimonas (Lithuania) Biography

22. Krasausiene Janina (Lithuania) Biography

23. Yacukevich Alexander (Belarus) Biography

24. Hitiaeva Irina (Uzbekistan) Biography

25. Pashkov Valentin (Russia) Biography

26. Samarin Arseny (Russia) Biography

27. Dogelene Laima (Lithuania) Biography

28. Siproshvily Givy (Russia/ Member of the Union of Artists in Georgia ) Biography

29. Golub Vladimir (Lithuania, Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

30. Natalija Bartene (Lithuania) Biography

31. Mikheyev Grigory (Latvia) Biography

32. Kurinnaja Anna (Ukraine) Biography

33. Othmer Ina (Germany) Biography

34. Bublikova Liudmila (Lithuania) Biography

35. Safronov Nikas (Russia) Biography

36. Novakene Vida (Member of the Union of national artists of Lithuania) Biography

37. Kustanovich Dmitry (Belarus) Biography

38. Malih Evgenij (Russia) Biography

39. Babelchius Natalija (Lithuania) Biography

40. Kriukelene Laima (Lithuania) Biography

41. Eresko Viktor (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus) Biography

42. Denis E (Belarus) Biography

43. Kolesnikov Serhey (Russia) Biography

44. Marcinkyavichute Milena (Lithuania) Biography

45. Mashkov Mihail (Russia, Lithuania/ Member of the Union of Artists in Russia) Biography

46. Chapskiy Ivan (Lithuania) Biography

47. Yelagyan Martiros (Member of the Union of Artists in Armenia) Biography

48. Siproshvili Gyvi (Member of the Union of Artists in Georgia) Biography

49. Berzhanskite Trembo Lina (Member of the Union of Artists in Lithuania ) Biography

50. Inkatov Sergey (Member of the Union of Artists in Russia / Estonia ) Biography

51. Bakutis Vaidotas (Lithuania ) Biography

52. Bojard Elena (Russia ) Biography

53. Podleshuk Aleksandr (Lithuania ) Biography

54. Sharkov Vladimir (Member of the Union of Artists in Belarus ) Biography

55. Dolganov Alexander (Latvia) Biography

56. Vitaite-Alesiene Vida (Lithuania ) Biography

57. Zenchik Eduard (Member of the Union of Russian artists of Estonia ) Biography

58. Daniliuk Olga (Belarus ) Biography

59. Bogdanov Andrej (Belarus ) Biography

60. Konin Oleg (Lithuania ) Biography

61. Pojaganov Aleksej (Russia ) Biography

62. Zadorozhnyj Bogdan (Ukraine ) Biography

63. Gataullina Galina (Member of the union of artists of Tatarstan, Russia ) Biography

64. Vetrof Allik (Ukraine ) Biography

65. Ivanov Aleksej (Russia ) Biography

66. Kalinina Olga (Lithuania ) Biography

67. Bespalova Irina (Russia ) Biography

68. Poshchasteva Elizaveta (Member of the Belarus union of artists, Belarus ) Biography

69. Jushkavichute Simona (Lithuania ) Biography

70.Jablochkina Marusja (Russia ) Biography

71. Jasko Vitalij (Member of the union of artists of Ukraine, Ukraine) Biography

72. Rusinova Rima (Lithuania ) Biography

73. Zhdanov Yury (Lithuania ) Biography

74. Chaikov Aleksei (Belarus ) Biography

75. Anishenkov Eduard (Lithuania ) Biography

76. Radchenko Siarhej (Belarus ) Biography

77. Zhdanov Vladimir (Russia ) Biography

78. Rudokiene Jolanta (Member of the Union of Artists in Lithuania ) Biography

79. Rudokas Girmantas (Member of the Union of Artists in Lithuania ) Biography

80. Jakubovskaja Olga (Belarus ) Biography

81. Markutis Gitas (Lithuania ) Biography

82. Polukov Leonid (Lithuania ) Biography

83. Audariene Valentina (Lithuania ) Biography

84. Lisij Sergei (Lithuania ) Biography

85. Balish Anastasija (Belarus) Biography

86. Masly Dmitry (Member of the Belarus union of artists, Belarus) Biography

87. Sitko Andrej (Member of the Belarus union of artists, Belarus) Biography

88. Smirnova Alisa (Lithuania ) Biography

89. Hlopov Kirill ( Belarus) Biography

90. Jaremchiuk Aleksandr ( Lithuania) Biography

91. Chizh Svetlana (Lithuania ) Biography

Яндекс цитирования Rambler's Top100